Pages

widgeo

corner


Tuesday, November 20, 2012

PieCes oF mY sToRy



Real name : Nor Hanan binti Azizi
Fake name: Nana
Born : 07 December 1990
I/c no : 901207-11-****
Matric no : 206175
DPP : DPP Sime Darby
Course : Bachelor of Muamalat Administration (BMA)
Part Time Job : Business
Ambition : A successful Businesswoman in The Future.
Like : Good smell, Good condition, Good Day, Good Business, Good everything
Hate : Bad smell, Bad guys (not noty guys), and what ever Bad
Food : low calories, low fat, low salt, low sugar (everything that be healthy and beautiful and shrimp is my favorite food.

 
 

1 comment: